Malls and Outlets of The Outer Banks

Malls/Outlets Location (252)
Barr-ee Station Catalogue Outlet Duck 261-1650
Outer Banks Mall Nags Head 441-5620
Scarborough Lane Shoppes Duck 757-420-3951
Soundside Pavillion Nags Head 441-2575
Southgate Mall Manager's OFC Nags Head 338-2848
St. Waves Plaza Hatteras 207-3400
Tanger Outlet Center Nags Head 441-5634
Timbuck II Shopping Village Corolla 453-9888

   [Shopping Page]

[Grocery Stores]   

[Check In | Let's Eat | Weather | The Great Outdoors]
[Sights and Sounds | Shopping Guide | Nightlife | News and Info | Email | Search]

© Copyright 1996-2005 Outer Banks Internet. All Rights Reserved.