Fishing Charters

Location (252)
Albatross Fleet Hatteras 986-2515
Anchorage Inn Marina Ocracoke 928-6661
Beach Bum Fish Catching Service Manteo 449-0232
Big Eye Fisheries Frisco 995-6890
Bowman, Jim Frisco 995-4005
Capt. Johnny Manteo 473-1475
Captain Mike's Fishing Charters Outer Banks 475-3926
Crystal Dawn Headboat Manteo 473-5577
DOA Charters Kill Devil Hills 202-5565
Doghouse Sportfishing Wanchese 475-8079
Drum Stick Charter Boat Ocracoke 928-5351
Fish On Charters Manteo 475-3926
Fish-N-Fool Charters Oregon Inlet 441-6498
Fishin Fannatic Wanchese 473-7092
Fishin' Frenzy Oregon Inlet 473-7092
Fishing Unlimited Nags Head 441-5028
Ernie Foster, The Albatross Fleet Hatteras 986-2515
Godspeed Charters Frisco 995-3311
button Hatteras Fever Hatteras 475-0972
Hatteras Jack Inc. Rodanthe 987-2428
Hatteras Landing Sportfishing Charters Hatteras 986-2077
Hog Wild Sportfishing Manteo 473-5319
Inlet Charters Nags Head 441-2174
Killer Instinct Fishing Adventures Kill Devil Hills 441-2325
Manteo Waterfront Marina Manteo 473-3320
Miss Hatteras Party Boat Hatteras 986-2365
Muff Diver Hatteras 800-243-0342
Nags Head Guide Service Nags Head 475-1555
Ocracoke Fishing Center Ocracoke 928-1101
Oregon Inlet Fishing Center Oregon Inlet 441-6301
Outerbanks Cruises Manteo 473-1475
Over Under Sportfishing Hatteras 866-682-8862
Overdrawn Charters Hatteras 202-4623
Pirate's Cove Marina & Charters Manteo 473-3906
Qualifier Charters Oregon Inlet 423-1779
Rascal Charter Boat Ocracoke 928-6111
Sea Bear Hatteras 986-2695
Sea Toy Offshore Fishing Manteo 473-5965
Seaducer Sportfishing Charters Oregon Inlet 216-8658
Swordfish Sportfishing Hatteras 305-0722
Synergy Sportfishing Manteo 423-1001
T-Time Charters Oregon Inlet 441-5797
Teach's Lair Marina Hatteras 986-2460
Tideline Charters Wanchese 261-1458
Tuna Duck Sportfishing Hatteras 216-6160


   [Fishing Page]

[Fishing Regulations]   


[Check In | Let's Eat | Weather | The Great Outdoors]
[Sights and Sounds | Shopping Guide | Nightlife | News and Info | Email | Search]

© Copyright 1996-2005 Outer Banks Internet. All Rights Reserved.